About Los Ojos De La Familia


About Los Ojos de la Familia

 

Thank You Donors!

Thank You to all individuals and organisations who have donated. Your help and contributions are invaluable!

Cumulative Annual Donations
Since Charity Inception Thru 2018

DOUBLE DIAMOND: OVER $25,000

CUSTOM GRADING INC
INREACH WEALTH ADVISORS


DIAMOND: $10,000 – $24,999.99

INTELI-CARE, LLC
CHAVEZ, BRIAN L. & JOSLIN
HARMONIX TECHNOLOGIES, INC/JACK VIGIL
ABQ LIVING INC/JOE MAEZ


PLATINUM: $5,000 – $9,999

ARAGON, EDWARD J & FRANCES C
RMCI, INC
BERGER BRIGGS REAL ESTATE & INS INC
NOVAK, MIKE & SANDI
VEHR FAMILY FOUNDATION
GLASSMAN, RICK
H2H ENROLL
HART DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION
ROADRUNNER REDIMIX
ELITE COMMUNICATION & CONSTRUCTION LLC
ENTERPRISE BUILDERS
LUCERO, ABAN & SANDRA
THOMAS LAW FIRM CHARTERED
FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE


GOLD: $1,001 – $4,999

REES, GREG
TERRA LAND SURVEYS, LLC
SOUTH VALLEY CONSTRUCTION
REDW LLC
ALEXANDER, SUZANNE
ALL TECH SERVICES CO. INC
WASHINGTON FEDERAL
HOUSTON WHOLESALE CARS LLC
THE WOOLARD GROUP, LLC
MONTANO, STEVE & MICHELLE
CORDOVA CONTRACTION & DEVELOPMENT
HEI, INC
UNITED HEALTCARE SERVICES, INC
VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY
WILLINGHAM, DEAN
QUIRING, BRAD & TIARA
GALLEGOS, ADRIANNA & HANK
MARTINEZ LAW OFFICES
MONTANO, CHRIS & MARQUITA
APR INC DBA ATLAS PAYROLL RESOURCES
GRIBBLE, LARRY & DIXIE
CARL & MARIEJO ANDERSON CHARITY FUND
GONZALES, RAYMOND & KATIE
HONOR
KIEWITT NEW MEXICO
MAEZ CONSTRUCTION LLC
NM TRIAL LAWYERS ASSOC FOUNDATION
SAMS CLUB # 4703
TRUMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
CERVANTES, WILLIAM ENTERPRISES INC.
GREGORY, JACKIE & ROMERO, DAVID
LEGACY FOUNDATION
CATHOLIC DAUGHTERS OF AMER/NAT/MT CARMEL
CENTURY BANK
ABEYTA, MIGUEL & KATHLEEN
PETE’S TOP QUALITY LANDSCAPING
D&S APPLIANCE SALES & SERVICE, INC
MONTOYA, BENNY & DELLA
PARROTSHEADS OF NEW MEXICO
BRENT DEPONTE
PG ENTERPRISES LLC
ACCU-STRIPE, INC
CAMELBACK CROSSFIT LLC
MCRAE, NANCY
BANK OF THE WEST
CONSUMER PROTECTION INC
YARBROUGH, STEVEN
CORAZZA, KENNETH
ZAMORA BUSINESS ACCOUNTING
CHAVEZ, JASON & MONICA
MCT INDUSTRIES INC
GARCIA, STEVEN
STRAUSS, ERIC & LINDA
ITHURRIA, PHILIP & SALENA
CUBE TRANSFERS
ABEYTA, BRANDON
LUCERO, CLARENCE & DARLENE
COOK, R LAWRENCE & IRENE H
HEI CONSTRUCTION & RENTALS LLC
RAY’S FLOORING
SANDIA PUEBLO
YFH INC DBA AQUILA
TREES OF CORRALES/KOONTZ FAMILY
CALDERON, JUAN & RITA
KOONTZ, COURTNEY
CHELIUS, MICHAEL
PROPEL CLEANING SERVICES LLC
MCCOY, GARY & PATRICIA
PHILADELPHIA INSURANCE COMPANY
DRV GAS
MAESTAS, STEVEN & DEBORAH
MONTOYA, SHALLEN
NM ASSOC. FOR CONTINUITY OF CARE
SUNWEST MORTGAGE COMPANY
GARVIN CONSTRUCTION, INC
MONTANILE, DOMENICK
URIOSTE, JUAN
MEDINA, STEVEN
BARELA, EDWIN A
MILKS, SEAN
PARKS, JAY & ANNE
MONTOYA, SHANNON
BACA, BARNEY & JEANETTE
BILYEU, AARON
RANDAZZO, CODY & AMANDA ANDERSON
SANCHEZ AND WADE ENTERPRISES LLC
D ELECTRIC, INC


SILVER: $501 – $1000

AMERIGROUP FOUNDATION
BINGHAM, HURST & APODACA, P.C.
ELECTROMEDICAL PRODUCTS
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS FOUNDATION
GLOBAL STRUCTURES
GOMEZ, VALERIE
HOME INSTEAD
LEGACY HOSPITALITY INC
MAES, CHARLES
MENAUL AUTO SALES
ONEPAYHR LLC
PRICHETTE, KEITH
REES, TRENTON T
VENEZIA’S PIZZA
WOODLARD GROUP, LLC
ESCUDERO, DAVID & CECILIA
MOORE, KEN
DOLAN, BILL & KATHRYN
ROSWALD, CHERI
GUZMAN, RUDY
THE VILLAGE AT ALAMEDA
GALLEGOS, PATRICIA A
CR REFRIGERATION
CANNADY, DEVIN
ROBERTS TRUCK CENTER
THE MAHONEY GROUP
CALDERON, RANDY
VALENCIA, ANTHONY
JPR DECORATIVE GRAVEL, INC
LAFARGE
OWEN, CAROLINE
RUDOLPH, CHARLES
TALLMAN, DONALD & CAROL
UNIVERSAL TRANSMISSION EXCHANGE INC.
RUDOLPH, CHUCK
ALB AREA FIREFIGHTERS IAFF LOCAL 244
BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD OF ILLINOIS
DRY FLY ENTERPISES
HALTOM ORTHONDONTICS PC
LAVU
MARTINEZ PROPERTY HOLDINGS
ORANGE THEORY FITNESS
PLATINUM BUILDERS CORPORATIONS
SHOCKWAVE DEFENSE LLC
MEDINA, MARIO
OLVERA, NATALIE N
ADVANTAGE COMMUNICATIONS
HARKLEROAD, VIRGINIA
MARTIN, ROBERT E
QUINTANA, CYNTHIA & LUCERO, ELIZABETH
SANCHEZ, GARY
HAYDEN, PAULA
MARTINEZ, ROMAN & ALICIA
VELASQUEZ, ARLEE
EICHWALD, RODRIGO & THERESA
ALELI & BRIAN COLON
ALLEY EDWARD
PYTHON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
RACICOT, MICHELLE
RENAISSANCE CUSTOM HOMES INC
SANTA FE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
RAEL, EUGENE
VIGIL, DEBBIE & SIGFREDO
HOWE, TRULA
PULLIAM, RANDALL
GONZALES, JOSH PC
CAUDILL, MAC & JANICE
CHAVEZ, JEANETTE
SAUCE LLC
BALDWIN, RALPH
BLANKET AUCTION
GALLEGOS, MIKE LAW OFFICE
HAKEEM, JIM & JACKIE
LOBER, RUSSELL
REALTEK INC
ROMO, GABE
SANCHEZ DENTAL ASSOCIATES
THE RMR GROUP LLC
SANTA CRAWL
MEDINA, BOBBY & JENNIFER
JARAMILLO, AARON & CHERISH
STARACE, ELAINE & CHRISTOPHER
LASWELL, CW & JANET
LOVATO, VALERIE
MOYA, FAMILY
RUSTIC ON THE GREEN
QUINTANA, CHRIS
BOLLING, DOUG
FLAGSHIP GROUP INC
JOHNSON, SUSAN C
BONNEAU, PHILLIPE


BRONZE: $101 – $500

ABEYTA, WEINER & CHERNE, PC
ACHIEVEMENT DRIVING SCHOOL
ACME IRON & METAL COMPANY INC
ALBUQUERQUE INDOOR KARTING
ANDREA MARIE SUAZO STATE FARM
BACK ALLEY DRAFT HOUSE
BAEZA,KENNETH
BUSCHY, MATTHEW
CALIBERS LLC
CASA SAN PABLO LLC
CASSELL, CAMELA
CENTER FOR ACTION AND CONTEMPLATION
CHAVEZ, DANIEL
CONGENIUS HOLDINGS LLC
DIRECT POWER & WATER CORPORATION
F & J HOMEBUILDERS
FRENCH MORTUARY, INC
GHOREVSHI, PAYAM, AYDEN & AVA
GLS FOODS, LLC
GUNTER, JOHN A & CHRISTY
GUZMAN CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS
HMS(Home Modification Solutions
INTEGRITY AUTOMOTIVE, LLC
IT CONNECT, INC
JARAMILLO, ARIEL
JOZ LLC
LA VILLA BELEN, LLC
MAESTAS & WARD
MAYBERRY, MD, AARON J
MELLOY, PATRICK J.
MENUAL AUTO SALES
MOUNTAIN STATES CONSTRUCTORS, INC.
NICHOLS, JOHN R.
PRESBYTERIAN HEALTHCARE
RGS CONSTRUCTION, LLC
ROKU DEVELOPMENT
RU DAWG, LLC
SANTA FE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
SMITH ENGINEERING COMPANY
SOLANO, DEBBIE
SOUTWEST CAPITAL BANK
SPINOSA REAL ESTATE
TAMAYA ENTERPRISE INC.
WILGER ENTERPRISES, INC
ZAMORA, ISAAC J. PC
ORTIZ, RAY & YOLANDA
TOLLEY, MARK
LEUENBERGER, GEORGE & KELLY
ADI, MADI
FIAT OF ALBUQUERQUE
OTTLEY, CHAD
PETER M ROMERO & ASSOCIATES
RAPID MVD
REYNOLDS ENTERPRISES LTD
SOUTHWEST FERTILITY CENTER FOR MEN
BUTTON, BRYAN
CHAVEZ JOHN L.
CHAVEZ, JOHN V.
GARLAND, DEBBIE & LARRY
BUTLER, BRIAN
RIVERA, R.V & MARY ROSE
TRUIST
BACA, GENE
DIBENEDETTI, VINCENT
EVELETH, AMY
FROST MORTGAGE
LAW OFFICES OF MIKE GALLEGOS
LIVELY, ALMA & PARTON, PJ
MARTINEZ, FRANK & AGGIE
OTERO, TROY
ROMERO, LOUISE DBA LOUIS ROMERO AGENCY
THOMPSON, CHRIS
VIGIL, LUCILLE & LUCERO, MODESTO
SILVERS, ROBERT M
LOPEZ, HENRY
LUCERO, JEREMY & MELANIE
RODEY LAW FIRM
ROMERO, MARIE THERESA
DEJAGER, JEAN PAUL
DODSON, BEVERLY & WILLIAM
LUCERO, MODESTO & LUCILLE
TALLMAN, SUSIE
TRUJILLO, THEODORE & DOLORES
RIVERA, PATRICIA & PAUL
CARRIGAN, MARTHA & JACK
MONTOYA, YVONNE & JAMES
MOORE, LYNNE DEE L. OR BARI LYNNE MUMMEY
POPEYE’S CHICKEN
STONEWOOD FLOORING LLC
THE DAILY GRIND
WAGNER EQUIPMENT
BACA, JAIME
JAGER, JEAN PAUL
MARTINEZ, JULIA
NIETO, RICHARD M.
MARQUEZ/VIGIL FAMILIES
PRECIOUS MOMENTS CHILD CARE CENTER
LOVATO, JOSEPH & ERICA
MAEZ, MANUEL
MCRAE, MEGAN
QUINTANA, KARLA
BUSHMAN, PHILIP
CHAVEZ LAW OFFICES, PA
GARCIA, MANNY
HARRINGTON, JASON
LINDLEY, BRIAN
MARTINEZ, VINCE
OLSSON, T.
RAYCO LTD
RMR GROUP LLC
RODRIQUEZ, DAVID & DIANA
SIENNA’S FURNITURE
SPIESS, CARLOS & KATHY
THE GRAPHICS STATION
TILTON, MICHAEL L.
TRUJILLO, JEREMY & HENRIETTA
VILLEGAS, ANTHONY
PADILLA, GARY & LINDA
MALONE, MARCUS
SANCHEZ, ERNESTO
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
MELENDEZ, FRANK & BERTHA
ROMERO, DAVID & SHERYL
PORTILLO, GABRIEL A. & JANICE C.
ALBERT, HAROLD
ALBUQUERQUE IMAGE PRODUCTS
ANTOLIN, SUSAN
ATKINSON CPA
BUNKER, FRANCINE
CJT TRUCKING
COYOTE CAFE
COZART, SEAN
DOYLE, DAVE & ERIN
EL MEZQUITE MARKET # 5
ELEMENTAL RISK MANAGEMENT LLC
GONZALES, GEORGE & LORETTA
GORDON, MICHAEL BRENT
GROUNDHOG
GUTIERREZ, MORRIS & GERALDINE
HARMONIX MEDIA GROUP
IDA KELLY REALTORS
IVEY, RUSSEL & SOLANO, ANTHONY
KLOEPPEL, KIM
KOONTZ, JASPER
LUCERO, MARY
MAESTAS, MICHAEL
MARTINEZ, BENNIE
MEDINA, REAL ESTATE, INC.
PARTON, PJ & ALAMA
REIT MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH LLC
RODRIGUEZ, MYRANDA
SAIS, JERRY
SANCHEZ, YVONNE
SANDIA BAR
SPAHR, MAELYN
STELLAR SENIOR HOUSING EXPERTS
STROBER LTD. CO
TAYLOR, LEMAN
TRUE BARBERSHOP
VALDEZ, TOM & GENA
WALTHER FAMILY LAW PC
BINABESE, TRESHA
REYES, DAN & LORELLA
ULIBARRI, KARLOS
LAS SALITA RESTAURANT
MARQUEZ, OJ
PIATT, KIMBERLY
REESE, TOBY
THE PAULY LAW FIRM
TREVINO, DEVON
EICHWALD, THERESA
JERI
SANDOVAL, KENNETH
STURTEVANT, ALLEN & JENNIFER
VALDEZ, VALERIE & JOSEPH
JARAMILLO,CHRISTINA
LUCERO, GREG & JEAN
A. DURAN TRUCKING
CHERNEYM SPENCER
COLON, BRIAN AND ALELI
CONSTRUCTION BUILDING SERVICES, LLC
CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS
COX, JASON
DESIGN ALLIANCE INC
FARMERS INSURANCE (EDWARD ORTEGA)
FOSTER, DAVID
G & J LAWN CARE & MAINTENANCE
GALLEGOS, MIKE
GATE-IT, INC
GRIFFIN, MIKE & DEBBY
HERNANDEZ, ADAM
INGRAM, HEATHER
JARAMILLO, BRIAN & CHERISH
JARNER LAW OFFICE
KARDAS, ABEYTA & WEINER, PC
KASTRIN, WILLIAM
KCRJ
KIKO’S ROLL-OFF
LAURENCIO, DIAZ-LOPEZ DBA DIAZ CONST.
LUCERO, BO
MAGNUM PRECISION MACHINES
MARQUEZ, ADRIAN
MAX GRADING
MENICUCCI INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
MILD TO WILD CLASSICS INC.
PEOPLES BANK
POWELL, KENNETH
REA/ REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
ROYBAL, ERIC
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL & ANNA
SAPIEN LAW, LLC
SEDILLO, MATT
SEYMOUR, DENI
SWATZELL, ANNAMARIE
TG&W AGENCY
TOP NOTCH CUSTOM BUILDERS
SEE, WILLIAM
MONTOYA, MARIE
CHAVEZ, JOHN L
LYLE, THOMAS & LINDA
GOVER, JAMES & ROSEMARY
HALTOM, DARREN
MONTOYA, VALORIE
SALAZAR, WARREN S
LOPEZ, JOHN
WIEDERHOLT, MARY
AINSWORTH, MELISSA
BARBER MARIA
OLGUIN, ROBERT (RYAN)
ALPHA ROMEO
BLAIR, CHRISTINA
BRILLMAN, JUDITH C
CORDOVA, MARK
DE AGUERO, ARMANDO
GARCIA, CHERYL
GETZEN, DAVE & EVE
GRABER, JASON
GRACIE BARRA NEW MEXICO
GRANT DAVIS GRIBBLE DENTAL
HALL, REBECCA
HAYES, JEFFERY
JIMENEZ, HENRY
KELLER, TIM
KEYSTONE AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES INC.
LAW, KATE
MARTINEZ, MARY
MARTINEZ, TOBY
MESSENGER, ALAN
NEFF, AUSTIN
PECORA NICK
REDDY, KRISHNA & ARCHANA
RISHEL, TIFFANY
ROGERS, KAY
ROMERO JEWLERS
RONCHETTI, MARK & KRYSTY
RUDEAU, MICHELLE
SALAS, RICHARD
SHEPHERD, MICHAEL
SMITH, MICHAEL
THE CLEANERY INC
UNITED STATES MARTIALS OFFICE
US MARSHALS
VALASQUEZ, ARLEE
VIGIL, CHARLES J.
VIGIL, KATRINA & RAYMOND
VIHSTADT, MICHAEL
ZANEIS, CHAD
BYRD, JAMES A
CHAVEZ, MARTY
ROJAS, JORGE &
ROMERO, KAREN
SERNA, MONICA
SWITZER, LANA
RAEL, SILVIANO & LOYOLA
ARMIJO. PAT
BATH, JEANETTE
BEGAY, NICHOLAS
CHAVES, LEE
CRESS INS
DREIKOSEN, JASON
FLETCHER, SCOTT
FUNICELLI, ROBERT
GARCIA, DIEGO
GARCIA, GILBERT X.
GARCIA, JOEY
GARCIA, JOSEPH
GROSS, ROB
GURULE, MARC & TRACY
HUNTLEY, CHRISTOPHER
KERNS, DENNIS
KINCAID, MISSY
LARSON WILLIAM & JANICE
LONGBRIDGE, BRIAN
LUCERO, KEVIN
LUCERO, ROLAND
LUXURY DESIGN BUILDERS
MCMAHAN, JARRED
MERCURE, ROD
MOORE, KATRINA
MOORE, KRIS
MORGAN, JERRY & SHANNON
MOVEMENT MORTGAGE LLC
ODATALAR, GLEN
PEREZ, CHRIS J.
RIVORD, DAVID
SAIZ, JERRY
SANCHEZ, RANDY
SELLS, NATHAN
TEVENO, VICTOR
TRUJILLO, ANNA
ZAMORA, BARBARA
BEAUTIFUL SKIN, LLC
ESPANOLA TIRE FACTORY
FLAVIO’S FARM & INDUSTRIAL SERVICE
FLAVIO’S PAVING
GALVAN, JESSICA
IMAGE LANDSCAPING AND POOLS, LLC
PREM MORT ADV LLC/DBA PREMIER CHOICE MORT
ALBERT, MORRIS
QUIRINA, KASEN
FINE, SYLMA
ARAGON, ABEL
FLOREZ, JOANNE M
HODNETT, RONALD & DONNA
MONTOYA MELISSA & BERT
SANCHEZ, ANDY & GLORIA
SANDOVAL, GEORGE & ARLENE
PADILLA, ANDRES


COPPER: $5 – $100

ACTION HOSE & HYDRAULICS, INC
ACTON, MARGARET
ALLEN, DEAN
ANDERSON, AMANDA
ANDREWS, KENNETH
ARGUELLES, JAKE
ARNETT, JOHN & JESSICA
BACA, LUCILLE
BAEZA, JENNY
BARELA, THOMAS
BERNALILLO COUNTY 911
BIRAK, MICHELLE
BIVINS, ROBERT E.
BOSTON, AMANDA
BRESCIA, MICHAEL J
BROWN,DENISE
CALIENTE TRUCKING
CANALES, GLENN & RACHEL PAIGE
CANNADY, CRICKET
CHARNOTA, THOMAS
CHAVEZ, KEVIN
CHAVEZ, RICHARD
COHN, KEVIN
DADIG, ROBERTA
DAVIS, CRAIG
DE AGUERO, ARIC
DEAN, BENNY
DIMPERIO, RHONDA
DION’S
DURAN, JUAN
EAGLE RIDGE GYMNASTICS INC
ESCOBAR, CANDICE
ESCOBAR, DOMINIC
ESTRADA, RAFAEL
FEHR, BRENDAN & JENNIFER
FENLASON, WHITNEY
FOOTHILLS SPORTS MEDICINE
FRANKIE CHAVEZ/DBA NEW MEXICO BEEF JERKEY
GALLEGOS, LORI
GARCIA RAUL
GARCIA, KENRIC
GARDEN, LEANDRA
GARLAND, BRIAN & AMANDA
GARY & OSCAR
GENSLER, HARRY
GHERARDI & MOORE, PA
GONZALES, CARLOS
GORDON, JEFF
GRAFF, DARIN
GRIFFIN, KARL M & DEBBY D
H28
HADDOW, AARON
HOWARD, TROY
IMAGE RESOURCES INC
KENNESON,NATALIE
KHIMIJI, ALEEM
KING, KALE & NICOLE
KNEE, PETER
KNEE-BRANY, DORA
KOMPANOWSKI, DAMEN
LANDRUM, JEREMY
LAW, KENNETH
LMBA PLC
LOPEZ, TIM
LUCERO, LORI
LUCERO, MAXINE & URBAN
LUCERO, ROBERT
LUCERO, SANDRA D.
MADRID, ROGER & BRIDGETTE
MARROW, SCOTT
MARRS, CLINTON W.
MARTINEZ, ANDREW
MARTINEZ, GAP
MCKINNEY & ASSOCIATES
MCKINNEY, DAVE
MEDLICOTT, JAMES
MILLER, ELIZABETH
MIRABAL, EDWIN
MONTANO ACURA
MONTANO, STEVE & DANIEL
MORGAN, CHARLES & KATHERINE
MYERS, DELILAH
NELSON, CORI & RAY
NEW YORK PIZZA DEPARTMENT
NM ARMY NATIONAL GUARD
NOVAK, ANITA
OGB ARCHITECTURAL MILLWORKS
OQUINN, KRYSTY
ORTIZ, JAMES
OWEN, JAMES & MELISSA
OWEN, SCOTT & BRENDA
PADILLA, ANNA
PANDAZIS, ANGELA
PAPA BURGERS LLC
PARTON, PERRY
POWNALL, TRAVIS
PREMIER MORTGAGE
PRIETO, GORDY & DAMIAN
PRIME TIME PUBLISHING, LLC
PURCELL, CHARLES K.
QUARTARONE, NHAN
QUICK, JAMES & PATRICIA
R. CASIAS TRUCKING LLC
RAEL, JOSE
RAEL, ROBERT
RANCCHOD, NAYANKUMAR
RICHARDSON, KAYE
RICHENSON, TAMI
RIVERA, JULIAN & LAURIE
ROMERO, PETER
ROPER, NATALIE
ROSAS, HENRY
ROYBAL, CHRIS
ROYBAL, DAVID
S.V. CONSTRUCTION
SAAVEDRA, SHIRLEY
SALAS, GABE
SALAZAR, JOHN P.
SANCHEZ, DANIEL M. & SUSAN R.
SANDERSON, EVAN
SANDOVAL, ANGELA M. & LEROY T.
SEDILLO, FRANK
SENA, ERNESTO & CORDOVA-RIVERA CYNTHIA
SENA, TONY
SERIN, AMY DR.
SHANKER, SHALINI OR ACHREKAR, ABINASH
SIMON, DAVE & ANN
SKRAK, ELLEN THORNE
SMITH, CHARLOTTE W. SMITH
SOLIS, SAL
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES
STRAUSS, SHAWN
TAPIA, JAVIER
TELLEZ, CHRIS & PENNY
TENA, CHRIS & NADINE
THALER, RICK & GAIL
THOMAS, JEFF & KIM
THOMAS, KIMBERLY
THOMPSON
TUCKMAN, CHAVA
TUTTLE, JIM
US BANK
VEITCH, ANDREW & BETH BEGAY
VELASQUEZ, JACQUELYN
VELASQUEZ, MELANIE
VIGIL CONTRACTING SERVICES
VIGIL, ERIC
WALL, SUZANNE
WALLACE, MARTY LT.
WIRELESS EXPRESS
YOYO BLISS
GARCIA, THOMAS
UNM STUDENT AFFAIRS
DUNK TANK
MARQUEZ, BERNE
GALVAN, DANIEL
MAESTAS, ANITA & RAY
VALDEZ, ROCKY & CHRIS
CHAVEZ, ROSE
EDENS, TRAVIS
FRITTS, SHANE & MARIA
LOVATO, RUDY & CARLA
MARQUEZ, ROBERT & PAMELA
MONTOYA, TONI D
BANDA, DEBRA & FRANCHESCA
CHAVEZ, GENE
DIBENEDETTI, COLTON
GRAYSON, DANNY
HEY BARTENDER, LLC
LAKHALI, RAHAN
MORTON, MONTY OR LINDA
RJ VIGIL LLC
SANCHEZ, LEE
SANDOVAL, CRUZITA
SHALINI, FAISAL
WILLIAMS, SHAWN
GARCIA, FRED & COELI
MEDINA, ELIZABETH J & CHRISTOPHER A
ORTEGA, NORA
PEACOCK, MICHELLE & GREG
CHAVARRIA, MARIA
FELIX, JUDITH
MARTINEZ, EDWARD & GLORIA
MASIUNAS, ANDREW
RAEL, ISSAC
ALCON, VIRGINI
ARMIJO, PEDRO
BRIDGEMAN, R
BUCKNER, BUCK
CAUDILLO, FRANK
CORDOVA, STACEY & WILLIAM
CROUCH, ERIC & PIEDAD
DAMMEN, KEVIN & CHRISTINE
DANIELS, KRISTEN & PAUL
DEGRAND, SUSAN
DUKES, L. LYNNWOOD & RONDA
ELKS, RAYMOND & ROSETTE
FEIST, KRISTINE R
FUENTES, JOHNNY & ROXANNE
GALLEGOS, ANDREW
GARCIA, CHRISTINA A. & JOSE
GARCIA, ROSARIO & MANUEL
KUNKEL, JANET
LICON INCORPORATED
LUJAN, JACKIE
MARTINEZ, RANDY & VALERIE
MCKERRACHER, DARLENE R.
MERCADO, SHIRLEY B
MONTOYA, ERNIE & HENRIETTA
MONTOYA, MIKE
MUNIZ ANDREW & DIANE PADILLA
ORONA, TOM & DRU
ORTIZ, DELILAH
SANCHEZ, DAVID
SMITH, BRI & MATTHEW
SPINDLE, JEFF & JEANA
VELASQUEZ, HEATHER
WRIGHT, RICKEY & JOANN
Z-4 ENTERPRISES, INC
S K & D INC./DBA KNIGHTS INN
AIKEN, ALLEN
ALBUQUERQUE COMMUNITY
ALVARADO, ALBERT & M. YOLANDA
AVILA, JOHN
BARKER, HOLLY
BARTELL, KAREN
BLASI, PAUL & SHANNON
BLONDIE’S SALON
BONNEY, JOHN
BRAKE
BREEN, DEANNA
BRITO, MIKE
BROWN, DENISE
BROWN, JASON
BURKS, DAVID OR GAY
BURNS, TOM
CAPS, STEPHANIE
CASAUS, MONIQUE
CHAVEZ, ISIDOR
CHAVEZ, STACIA & AARON
CHAVEZ, STEVE
CHAVKIN-MORENO, ANTHONY & KIMBERLY
COACH AL
COCHRAN, ELMER & WANDA
COHEN, RAY
COOK, R LAWRENCE
COX, VIOLA
CRAIG, FRANK
CUNNINGHAM, AMY A.
CURRIE, BRANDON & CASSANDRA
D’ARCO, MICHAEL & VIOLA J
DEMENT, CAROL
DEMMONS, HEATHER
DESERT ROSE TRADING
DUNAWAY, JESSIE
DUNLAP, JUSTIN & MICHELLE
ELDRIDGE, BRYAN
ELLIS, CELINA
FiILLING PILLY’S (EMILIO VALLEJOS)
FRAZIER, STEVE & SAGIT
FREDDIE & SONS TRUCKING
FUENTES, NOREEN &LIONEL
FULLINGIM, SHIRELY
GARCIA, MARK & ANGELA
GARCIA, SOPHIE
GAUKER, JAMES
GENTECH CONCEPTS LLC
GONZALES, JOHN & VANESSA
GONZALEZ, HECTOR
GRANGER, FRED
GRS MUSIC STUDIOS
HALL, ALAN , CYNTHIA B.
HARDMAN, BRANDON
HEIL, TROY
HERRERA, CHRIS & GEORGIA
HESTWOOD, MARNI
HIBBS, DIANE
HOLLY, DON
HUTSON, BRIANNE
HUXEL, JESSICA
IVERSON, LURAE
JANETTE, PETE
JARAMILLO, DILLON
JARAMILLO, TIMO
JOHNSON, JESSE & ROCKE
JOHNSTON-RITCHIE LAUA
KAHN, KEVIN & LAURENE PENA
KARVIS, MANDI
KELLER, IMMANUEL
KERSCHEN, KIM & WILLIAM
KIMBLE, GEORGE & THERSA
KOLBERT, KAREN
KOLKER, TERRIE
KOMINIAK, SCOTT
KOS, ERIC
KRAFFTY LLC
LASWELL, CHRIS
LENA CORNISH
LOMAN, RICHARD & VIRGINIA
LOPEZ, ERIKA C.
LOPEZ-BUSHNELL, FRANCES
LOPEZ-VIETS, VANESSA, AARON
LOVATO SCHOOL BUS CO
LUCERO, JAMES E
LUNSTRA, MIKE
MADY, FRED
MARQUEZ, ANNETTE & ANTHONY
MARTINEZ, BERNA
MCCOY, SL, DK
MCCULLOH, MARK
MENDEZ. CHARLENE & RICK
MEYER, JODY
MEYERS, TERESA L
MIRABAL, FRANK A. DBA SOUL DIVINE
MIRANDA, CESAR
MONTES, ERIC
MONTOYA, JOHNNY & MARYANN
MONTOYA, JOSE & SANDRA
MORALES, SYLVIA
MORRIS, PAUL
MOTIVA PERFORMANCE
MUNOZ, LYDIA & OSCAR
NEFF, JACOB
NOONAN, AGNES
NORMAN, JAY C
OWEN, BRENDA
PALMER, MARGUERITE H.
PEARMAN, COLIN
PERLS, N. LYNN OR BROWSSARD, BRENDA
PETERSON, JAMES C.
PETROPOULOS, GEORGIA
PLANET FITNESS
REED, ELIZABETH
REISENBACK, VICTORIA
RODRIGUEZ, HEATHER
ROHWER, DENISE
ROMERO ELOY & JIMENEZ DENISE
ROMERO, ALICIA & JOE
ROMERO, CAMILLE
ROYBAL, GLEN
RUIZ, SANDRA
SALAS, NORMAN
SALAZAR, JOHN OR TERRI
SANCHEZ, ANNA
SANCHEZ, JUDY
SANCHEZ, RICK M.
SANDHU-MCLAUGHLIN
SCHLUETER, JOAN
SIDES, CHARMAINE L.
SIEBEN, ANNETTE
SIMS, JEANIE
SORCE, MIKE
SOUTHWEST PROMOTIONS
STAGMAN REAL ESTATE
STIRSMAN, PAUL
SWALLOS, YEVETT K. & SCOTT T.
TAMBKE, S. KATHRYN S.
TANIA’S NAILS
TANNER, RICK
THIEBAUT & LAURIE MAGOVERN
TOENJES, JUSTIN
TURNER LAW FIRM
UTRATA, JENNIE
VALDEZ, JOSEPH
VALDO, JOYCE
VALLEJOS, R
VELARDE, JOE & CLARISSA
WILLIAMS, STEVE
WILSON, MARCELLINA
WINN, KEATON
WOLFGANG, JUDY
WYNN, KEATON
POWER, DONALD A.M.
HARMON, DAN
LITES, ART
MARTIN, BOBBY
MARTINEZ, ROSALYN
ROYBAL, JIM
SANCHEZ, JOE
LIVE UNISE
MONTOYA, TINO
ARMIJO, DAN
ATKERSON, ZACH
BX CUMBENEROS
CALDERON, SAMUEL & ALICIA
CANDELARIA, ARTHUR
CAUDILL, ALARIZ
CHAVEZ, DAVID
CHAVEZ, IDA
CHAVEZ, JOHN S
COX, CHARLY LYNN & KEVIN
GARCIA, ROBERT
GORDON, TONY
GURULE, HAROLD & VIOLA
HENDERSON, BRETT
JIMENEZ, GENE
LAPEL, KIM
LUCERO, GREG & JENELL
LUCERO, MELANIE
LUCERO, RUBEN
MARTINEZ, CONNIE & HARRY
MATA, JOEY
MONTOYA, NEOMI
MORA, RON
ORTIZ, TIM
PATEL, KETAN
PINO, CHRISTINE
PINO, DWAYNE
PONCE, JOE
RAIMONDI, DONNA
RODRIGUEZ, LLOYD & RAUL
SISNEROS, MICHAEL
SPILLERS, JEFF
SUGG, NORM
WOLF, KEN
WOODLARD, ANGELA
BACA, CHRISTINE & LAWRENCE
BROWNING, JAMES & JAN
MYLIUS, DUSTIN
MYLIUS, STEPHANIE
ORTIZ, PEARL
THE GABRYS FAMILY
TRUJILLO, JOHN & BRENDA
WOLFE, LAURA
AYALA, JENNIFER
MISC.
MARTINEZ, ISABELLE
NAKASHIMA-SMITH, ALISA
RODRIGUEZ, PAULA & RICHARD
SAFEGUARD BUSINESS SYSTEMS
ACOSTA, DAVID
AMBROSIO, JOE
APODACA, ANTHONY & LORETTA
APODACA, GERALD
APODACA, MARJORIE
APODACA, THOMAS
BALDONADO, ANNALISA
BARRAGAN, DANIEL
BATH, JEREMY
BECKER, YVONNE
BEGAY, BETH
BELARDE, NORA
BELMONT, LOUIS
BINGHAM, CARLA
BLEIL, LES
BOATMAT, BRAD
BOBBY
BRIONES, STEPHAN
BROWN, JILL
C, ANGEL
CARREJO, C
CARREJO, ROSINA
CHAN, AOKI
CHAPMAN, MISSY
CHAVEZ, GIANNA
CONNERLEY KEVIN
CONSTANCIA, DEANNE
CONTRERAS, FRANK
CORDOVA, EUGENE
CORTINAS, FRANK
CROFTON, BUDDY
DELGADO, JOCELYN
DIMPERIO, TOM
DIXON, AARON
DIXON, ERIC
DOLORES LOPEZ
DOWNS, JOE
DRISCOLL, SHANNON
DUPONT, BRENT
DURAN, ADAM
DURAN, FRANK
FLORES, MACARIO
FLOREZ, JOHN
GALLO, MIKE
GARCIA, BERNADETTE
GARCIA, LARRY
GARCIA, TOBY & YVETTE
GHERARDI, ROBERT & NANCY
GONZALES, DAVID
GONZALEZ, MANNY
GREGORY, CLEO
GRIEGO, SHERYL
GRIFFITH, BILL
GUTIERREZ, MARCOS
HADDOW, BILL
HARMON, JUDY
HART, ALAN
HATLEY, STEVEN
HENRY, CHERYL
HULETTE, ANDREW & M. GENE
HUMPHREY, PETE
JACINTO, GERARD
JARAMILLO, BONIE
JARAMILLO, DANNETT J.
JARAMILLO, FELIX
JARAMILLO, KATE
JAROSEH, PETER
JUNIOR, JAMES
KENNEDY, JOHN
KUMNER, MONICA
LACKNER, JOHN
LAGRANGE, ANTHONY
LAPAGLIA, BROOK
LARRIBAS, GERRY
LESHER, STEVE
LOPEZ, DOLOREZ
LOPEZ, TASIA
LUCERO, CJ
LUJAN, ASHLEY
LUNA, BRIAN
MACHUCA , ROYANNE
MAEZ, JOSEPH
MANNING, MARC
MANZANARES, LEROY
MARQUEZ, MAGGIE
MARTINEZ, CHRIS
MARTINEZ, KATRINA
MARTINEZ, LES
MCKINNEY, TED
MENDEZ, ELSA
MONTOYA BENNY A
MORA, GEORGIA
MORALES-GARCIA, NICOLE
MORENO, ELISETTE
MORRIS, CHRISTOPHER
MOYA, NESTOR
MURPHEY, JANICE
NEFF, TISA
O’DOWD MAUREEN & VITO SPINALE
ORTEGA, ALAN
ORTIZ, MICHAEL P. OR GLORIA
OSBORNE, JEFF
OVERHOLSER, DONALD
PACHEKO, DON
PEREA, DEBRA
PEREA, FRANK
PETER JAROSCH
PITTS, JIM
PORCELLA, WANDA YVETTE
QUILL, MELANIE
RAEL, FRANCINE
RAMIREZ, S & L
REMPKOSKI, MIKE
REYNOLDS, C
RITCHIE, BILL
ROBERTSON, KARA
ROMERO, JIM
RONQUILLO, ROSE
ROSE, ELIZABETH
RUSH, MERHEB
RYMARZ, RON & SU
S.L. RAMIREZ
SAIZ, ERNEST
SALAZAR, HELEN
SANCHEZ, JOHN
SANCHEZ, TONY
SANDOVAL, ARTHUR
SANDOVAL, YOLANDA
SCENE, ASHLEY
SCHIFANI, OLGA
SCHMETTERER, JUSTIN
SCHROEGER, STEVE
SCHWANITZ, JOSHUA
SIMONI, ROBERTA
SNOWDEN, PATRICIA
SOLIS, ERICA
SOWERS, CRAIG
STARRETT, WILLIAM
STEPP, LARRY
SUKHYANI, FAISAL
SURDUKAN, JOHN
TAYLOR, LISA
TOMASZEWSKI, ERIC L. OR MARY A.
TOREZ, STEVE OR THERESA
TORRES, DANIELLE
TORRES, ELISEO
TORRES, PATRICK
TORRES, WINTER
TRUJILLO, PATRICIA
TRUJILLO, THERESA
TUTTLE, MELISSA
USBORNE BOOK AND MORE
VALDEZ, BOBBY
VALDEZ, CHRIS ANN
ADLER, FRED & DOREEN
ALIRES, GERALDINE
ALVAREZ, JESSE
ARELLANOS, ROBERT
ARMIJO, LORRAINE
ARTECHE, DAVID
ARVIZU, JESUS
AVALOS, TINO
BARBARA & GLORIA
BENAVIDEZ, ALVIN
BRANCH, KIM
BRONIKOWSKI, NANCY M
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER
BUDDENHAGEN, ERIC
BUTLER, ELDEE
CALDERWOOD, LEE
CAMPOS, VERONICA
CANO, MATT
CARDENAS, JOSEPH
CARDOVA, MANUEL
CARPENTER, LOIS
CASTRO, JESUS
CAZARES, HERVEY
COCA, CECILIA
COLE, RON
COPE, CHRISTINA
CORRAL, MARTIN
CRUZ, DAVID JR
DAWIEL, KEN
DEHERRERA, LEONARD
DELAROSA, JOSE
DEMENNO
DOYLE, CHRIS
DUTCHOVER, JUANITA
FIEGE, R
FORTE, MARK
GALLEGOS, HELEN
GALLEGOS, WANDA
GARCIA, JOAN
GARCIA, NATIVIDAD
GARCIA, TOMMY
GARCIA, YVETTE
GARCIA, YVETTE (2)
GONZALES, CHIEFY
GONZALES, PIO
GONZALES, SUZANNE
GUERRERO, FRANKIE D
GURULE, PATRICIA
GUTIERREZ, CHRIS
GUTIERREZ, RICHARD
GUTOWSKI, DEENA
HANEY, BENNY
HER, JOSHUA
HERNANDEZ, EDRULFO & YADIRA
HUGHES, SHELLY
HUNTER, B
JAQUEZ, JAVIER
JARAMILLO, GEORGE
JINZO, LEROY & MONICA M
JOHNSON, TOM
KASSAM, FAIZEL
KIKER, DAVID
LALLEMENT, KATHIE
LALO
LIEBERMAN, GLORIA J.
LOPEZ, RAY
LOVATO, DYLAN
LOVATO, GENEVIEVE
LOVATO, JEROME
LOVATO, THERESA
LOVATO, TODD S
LUCERO, JOHNNY
LUCERO, RICH
M, DANIEL
MAESTAS, DARREN
MAESTAS, EMILY
MAESTAS, JOSEPH
MAHDI, INAS
MARISCAL, ELPIDIA
MARQUEZ, CLYDE
MARTINEZ, ERICA
MARTINEZ, MIKE
MARTINEZ, RENEE
MENICUCCI, JOSEPH
MIER, PEDRO
MOLINA, MARIO
MONTOYA, ART & JOAN
MURPHY, KYLE
NAJI, JAMILA
O, RAYMUNDO
OLSON, TERRY
ORTEGA, AARON
ORTEGA, EMILLA
PENCE, SUSAN L.
PEREZ, ELAINE
POWERS, ALLISON
QUEZADA, MICHAEL
QUINTANA, LAWRENCE
RAMIREZ, RUBEN
REYES, R
RICHARD, SCOTT
RIVERA, ISRAEL
ROMERO, PHIL
S, ALEX
SANCHEZ, BOB
SANCHEZ, DIANE
SANCHEZ, FLOYD
SANCHEZ, MIKE
SANCHEZ, RICHARD
SANDOVAL, DAVE
SANDOVAL, ERNEST
SANDOVAL, GILBERT
SEGURA, FELIX
SERNA, CARLOS
SERNA, JOHN
SEYBERTH, RAYE
SMITH, ROYCE
SOLANO, ISABEL
SOULE, DAVID
STEPHENS, PENNY
STRAUSS, GREG
TENORIO, DANNY
THOMAS, K PAIGE
THOMAS, THOMAS
TRUJILLO, DONALD & MELANIE
UNALE, LORENZO
UNALE, THERESA
UNALE, THOMAS
VALDEZ, MARVIN
VALDEZ, SYNTHIA
VALLES, JAVIER
VIGIL, DENNIS
VILLA, ANTHONY
WADE, KAY
WASKO, AMY
WENDERLICH, TAMMY
WESTFALL, MARGARET J.
WHITAKER, JIM
WILKIE, KYLE
WILSON, JOE
WOOD, DNETTO
ZAMORA, JUANITO
ZAMORA, MARTIN
ZIDON, ANDY
BEVAN, NOAH
BRIEDE, KRISTEN
COURT, DEAN
ERIC L OR MARY A TOMASZEWSKI
FRANCO, MARIANNE
GITTENS, MICHAEL
HARLESS, JAMES
HAYES, AMBER G.
JACKMAN, JOHN
LEMM, SHELLIE
LUND, STEPHANIE
MOORE, RAMONA
OSORNIO, CARLOS
SALTMARSH, SARAH
COFFEY, SEAN & BETH
GRIEGO, ISIDRO & NICOLE TRUJILLO
PALMER & CO., PA
RIOS, NICOLAS & RACHEL GRIEGO
WRIGHT, DEIDRE
CASIAS, KAITLYN
CAVIER, ANDREW
CHINN, BRIAN
FELLOWS, LEOLA
GARCIA, ABEL
JARAMILLO, ERNESTINA M.
JOHNSON, MAIYA & MAKENNA
MAKER, HELEN
MEYERS, ROB
MONTOYA, MARK
SANDOVAL, YEVETTE
SORENSEN, CATHIE
TAFOYA, DEBBIE
VALDEZ, DOLORES
BEVAN, SAWYER
ROMERO, ANDREW & MOLLY
SANCHEZ, JESSE & SANDY
TORREZ, VICTORIA